30% hemp 70% organic cotton30% Natural Hemp 70% Organic Cotton Yarn Ne40/1 Stock Supply Hemp Yarn China Factory
30% hemp 70% organic cotton, Count NE40-1, Ringspun compact, Natural, breathable, excellent moisture, comfortable
Premium Sustainable Textiles for Every Application
18 products foundin Hemp Fiber Yarns
30% hemp 70% organic cotton30% hemp 70% organic cotton, Count NE40-1, Ringspun compact, Natural, breathable, excellent moisture, comfortable
100% hemp100% hemp, Count NM10-1, Comfortable, antibacterial, breathable, moisture, eco-friendly
100% hemp100% hemp, Count NM16-1, Comfortable, antibacterial, breathable, moisture, eco-friendly
100% hemp100% hemp, Count NM7, Comfortable, antibacterial, breathable, moisture, eco-friendly
30%hemp 70%organic cotton30%hemp 70%organic cotton, Count NE21-1, Ringspun, Antibacterial, natural, breathable,excellent moisture
30%hemp 70%organic cotton30%hemp 70%organic cotton, Count NE30-1, Ringspun, Antibacterial, natural, breathable,excellent moisture
100%hemp100%hemp, Count NM5-1, Ringspun, natural, breathable,Excellent moisture
100%hemp100%hemp, Count NM4-1, Ringspun, natural, breathable,Excellent moisture
55%hemp 45%organic cotton55%hemp 45%organic cotton, Count NE21-1, Ringspun, natural, breathableExcellent moisture,comfortable
55%hemp 42%organic cotton3%soandex55%hemp 42%organic cotton3%soandex, Count NE21-1, Ringspun, natural, breathableExcellent moisture,comfortable
55%hemp 45%organic cotton55%hemp 45%organic cotton, Count NE16-1, Ringspun, natural, breathableExcellent moisture,comfortable
55%hemp 45%organic cotton55%hemp 45%organic cotton, Count NE30-1, Ringspun, natural, breathable,Excellent moisture
30%hemp 70%organic cotton30%hemp 70%organic cotton, Count NE40-1, Ringspun, natural, breathable,Excellent moisture
55%hemp 45%organic cotton55%hemp 45%organic cotton, Count NE11-1, Ringspun, natural, breathableExcellent moisture,comfortable
100% hemp fiber (short fiber or long fiber)100% hemp fiber (short fiber or long fiber), Count NM7, Ringspun/OE, natural, breathable,Excellent moisture
30% hemp70%organic cotton30% hemp70%organic cotton, Count NE30, Ringspun combed, natural, breathable,Excellent moisture
30% hemp70%organic cotton30% hemp70%organic cotton, Count NE40, Ringspun combed, natural, breathable,Excellent moisture
100% hemp100% hemp, Count NM24-2, natural, comfortable, breathable, excellent moisture, eco-friendly
Showing 1-18 of 18 products