Our Products

Premium Sustainable Textiles for Every Application

38 products foundin Bamboo Swaddles

Bamboo Swaddles

Gentle bamboo swaddles for newborns

6 Layers 100% Cotton Muslin Swaddle Blanket100%cotton
Model: COTTON-MUSLIN-SWADDLE

6 Layers 100% Cotton Muslin Swaddle Blanket

100%cotton, 100cm x 100cm, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

100%cottonEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 100cm x 100cm
Min. Order: 1000 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
Bamboo Muslin Swaddle Print Fish70% bamboo 30% cotton
Model: BAMBOO-SWADDLE-110G

Bamboo Muslin Swaddle Print Fish

70% bamboo 30% cotton, 110 GSM, 120cm x 120cm, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

110GSMBamboo/CottonEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120cm x 120cm
Min. Order: 500 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
4layers Bamboo Cotton Baby Muslin Blanket70% bamboo 30%cotton
Model: BAMBOO-SWADDLE-220G

4layers Bamboo Cotton Baby Muslin Blanket

70% bamboo 30%cotton, 220 GSM, 120cm x 120cm, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

220GSMBamboo/CottonEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120cm x 120cm
Min. Order: 500 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
100% Bamboo Muslin Baby Nappy100% bamboo
Model: BAMBOO-SWADDLE-170G

100% Bamboo Muslin Baby Nappy

100% bamboo, 170 GSM, 70cm x 70cm, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

170GSM100% BambooEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 70cm x 70cm
Min. Order: 500 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
6layers Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle Blanket Print70% bamboo 30%cotton
Model: BAMBOO-SWADDLE-330G

6layers Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle Blanket Print

70% bamboo 30%cotton, 330 GSM, 120cm x 120cm, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

330GSMBamboo/CottonEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120cm x 120cm
Min. Order: 500 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
2layers Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle Regular Print70%bamboo 30%cotton
Model: BAMBOO-SWADDLE-110G-2

2layers Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle Regular Print

70%bamboo 30%cotton, 110 GSM 220 GSM330 GSM, 120cm x 120cm, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

110GSM 220GSM330GSMBamboo/CottonEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120cm x 120cm
Min. Order: 1000 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
2layers Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle Print Flamingo100% bamboo 30%cotton
Model: BAMBOO-SWADDLE-110G-3

2layers Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle Print Flamingo

100% bamboo 30%cotton, 110 GSM, 120cm x 120cm, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

110GSMBamboo/CottonEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120cm x 120cm
Min. Order: 500 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
2layers Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle Print For Rose70%bamboo 30%cotton
Model: BAMBOO-SWADDLE-110G-4

2layers Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle Print For Rose

70%bamboo 30%cotton, 110 GSM 220 GSM330 GSM, 120cm x 120cm, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

110GSM 220GSM330GSMBamboo/CottonEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120cm x 120cm
Min. Order: 1000 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
2 Layers 100% Bamboo Muslin Swaddle Print100% bamboo
Model: BAMBOO-SWADDLE-100G-8

2 Layers 100% Bamboo Muslin Swaddle Print

100% bamboo, 100 GSM, 120cm x 120cm, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

100GSM100% BambooEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120cm x 120cm
Min. Order: 1000 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
2layer Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle For Baby70% bamboo 30% cotton.
Model: BCMUSLIN120-2

2layer Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle For Baby

70% bamboo 30% cotton., 100 GSM., 120*120cm., Soft comfortable, antibacterial, breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

100GSM.Bamboo/CottonWovenEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120*120cm.
Min. Order: 1 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
2layer Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle For Baby70% bamboo 30% cotton.
Model: BCMUSLIN120-4

2layer Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle For Baby

70% bamboo 30% cotton., 100 GSM., 120*120cm., Soft comfortable, antibacterial, breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

100GSM.Bamboo/CottonWovenEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120*120cm.
Min. Order: 1 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
2layers Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle Print70% bamboo 30% cotton.
Model: BCMUSLIN120-5

2layers Bamboo Cotton Muslin Swaddle Print

70% bamboo 30% cotton., 100 GSM., 120*120cm., Soft comfortable, antibacterial, breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

100GSM.Bamboo/CottonWovenEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120*120cm.
Min. Order: 1 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
100% Bamboo Muslin Swaddle Double Printed100% bamboo
Model: BAMBOO-SWADDLE-330G-2

100% Bamboo Muslin Swaddle Double Printed

100% bamboo, 330 GSM, 120cm x 120cm, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

330GSM100% BambooEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120cm x 120cm
Min. Order: 500 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
4 Layers Printed Muslin Swaddle70%bamboo 30%cotton70% bamboo 30%cotton
Model: BAMBOO-SWADDLE-230G

4 Layers Printed Muslin Swaddle70%bamboo 30%cotton

70% bamboo 30%cotton, 230 GSM, 120cm x 120cm, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

230GSMBamboo/CottonEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120cm x 120cm
Min. Order: 500 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details
2/4/6layers Bamboo Cotton Muslin Baby Swaddle Wraps Blanket White70%bamboo 30%cotton
Model: BAMBOO-SWADDLE-100G-4

2/4/6layers Bamboo Cotton Muslin Baby Swaddle Wraps Blanket White

70%bamboo 30%cotton, 100 GSM 200 GSM 300 GSM, 120cm x 120cm or customized, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly

100GSM 200GSM 300GSMBamboo/CottonEco-Friendly
Price on request
Size: 120cm x 120cm or customized
Min. Order: 100 PIECE
In Stock: 1,000 PIECE
View Details

Showing 1-38 of 38 products

LIAHREN

Premium Eco-Friendly Textiles from China - Sustainable Fabrics, Clothing & Home Textiles for Global Brands

Contact Us

  • Email: info@liahren.com
  • WhatsApp: +86 18601980286
  • Tel: +86-18601980286
  • Add: YANJIAO ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AREA, SANHE CITY, HEBEI PROVINCE 065201 CHINA

Follow Us

© 2026 Liahren. All rights reserved.