Our Products

Premium Sustainable Textiles for Every Application

138 products foundin Bamboo Fabrics

Bamboo Fabrics

Premium bamboo-based sustainable fabrics

80% Organic Bamboo 20% Recycled Polyester Jersey 200 GSM 160cm Weft Knit Fabric80% Organic Bamboo 20% Recycled Polyester
Model: BPJ200YBDW1042

80% Organic Bamboo 20% Recycled Polyester Jersey 200 GSM 160cm Weft Knit Fabric

200 GSM organic bamboo recycled polyester jersey with 160cm width. Soft, quick-drying, antibacterial, breathable and moisture-wicking, ideal for T-shirts and fashion clothing.

200GSM±5%Bamboo/PolyesterSingle JerseyEco-Friendly
$4.80/METER
Size: 160CM±5CM
Min. Order: 1 meter
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
47% Bamboo 47% Organic Cotton 6% Spandex Bio-Polishing Jersey 190 GSM 175cm Fabric47% Bamboo 47% Organic Cotton 6% Spandex
Model: BCSJ190YBHK91123

47% Bamboo 47% Organic Cotton 6% Spandex Bio-Polishing Jersey 190 GSM 175cm Fabric

190 GSM bamboo organic cotton spandex jersey with 175cm width and bio-polishing finish. Stretchy, silky-smooth, cool-to-wear, skin-friendly and moisture-wicking, ideal for T-shirts, underwear and sleepwear.

190GSM±5%Bamboo/SpandexSingle JerseyEco-Friendly
$4.80/METER
Size: 175CM±5CM
Min. Order: 1 meter
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
70.5% Bamboo 24.5% Recycled Polyester 5% Spandex Jersey 230 GSM 175cm Knit Fabric70.5% Bamboo 24.5% Recycled Polyester 5% Spandex
Model: BPSJ230YBCK1008

70.5% Bamboo 24.5% Recycled Polyester 5% Spandex Jersey 230 GSM 175cm Knit Fabric

230 GSM bamboo recycled polyester spandex jersey with 175cm width. Soft, quick-drying, antibacterial, breathable and moisture-wicking, ideal for T-shirts and fashion clothing.

230GSM±5%Bamboo/SpandexSingle JerseyEco-Friendly
$4.80/METER
Size: 175CM±5CM
Min. Order: 1 meter
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
240 GSM Bamboo Organic Cotton Spandex Interlock Fabric 48% Bamboo / 48% Organic Cotton / 4% Spandex Ultra-Soft Drapey for Base Layers Loungewear48% Bamboo 48% Organic Cotton 4% Spandex
Model: BCSI240YBHZ1007

240 GSM Bamboo Organic Cotton Spandex Interlock Fabric 48% Bamboo / 48% Organic Cotton / 4% Spandex Ultra-Soft Drapey for Base Layers Loungewear

240 GSM bamboo organic cotton spandex interlock knit fabric with 175cm width. Stretchy double-knit, ultra-soft and skin-friendly, ideal for base layers, loungewear and casual sets.

240GSM±5%Bamboo/SpandexInterlockEco-Friendly
$4.80/METER
Size: 175CM±5CM
Min. Order: 1 meter
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
37% Bamboo 37% Organic Cotton 19% Recycled Polyester 7% Spandex 360 GSM Interlock Ultra-Soft Stretchy Heavyweight Knit for Hoodies T-Shirts Loungewear37% Bamboo 37% Organic Cotton 19% Recycled Polyester 7% Spandex
Model: BCPSI360QS8623

37% Bamboo 37% Organic Cotton 19% Recycled Polyester 7% Spandex 360 GSM Interlock Ultra-Soft Stretchy Heavyweight Knit for Hoodies T-Shirts Loungewear

360 GSM heavyweight bamboo organic cotton recycled polyester spandex interlock fabric with 163cm width. Ultra-soft, stretchy and eco-conscious for premium hoodies, T-shirts and loungewear.

360GSM±5%Bamboo/SpandexInterlockEco-Friendly
$4.80/METER
Size: 163CM±5CM
Min. Order: 1 meter
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
44% Bamboo 49% Recycled Polyester 7% Spandex Interlock 300 GSM 175cm Ne40 Soft Breathable Double-Sided Fabric for Activewear44% Bamboo 49% Recycled Polyester 7% Spandex
Model: BPSI300RS6279

44% Bamboo 49% Recycled Polyester 7% Spandex Interlock 300 GSM 175cm Ne40 Soft Breathable Double-Sided Fabric for Activewear

300 GSM bamboo recycled polyester spandex interlock knit fabric with 175cm width and Ne40 yarn count. Soft, breathable double-sided construction for activewear, sweatshirts and loungewear.

300GSM±5%Bamboo/SpandexInterlockEco-Friendly
$4.80/METER
Size: 175CM±5CM
Min. Order: 1 meter
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
Merino Wool-Blend Thermal Knit 280 GSM Air-Layer Fleece 38.1% Viscose / 20.5% Acrylic / 17.5% Cotton / 13.9% Poly / 7.4% Spandex / 2.6% Merino Wool for Autumn Winter Sweatshirts38.1% Viscose 20.5% Acrylic 17.5% Cotton 13.9% Polyester 7.4% Spandex 2.6% Merino Wool
Model: BPACWSI280RS6556D

Merino Wool-Blend Thermal Knit 280 GSM Air-Layer Fleece 38.1% Viscose / 20.5% Acrylic / 17.5% Cotton / 13.9% Poly / 7.4% Spandex / 2.6% Merino Wool for Autumn Winter Sweatshirts

280 GSM merino wool-blend air-layer fleece knit fabric with 175cm width. Soft, warm and brushed, ideal for autumn and winter sweatshirts, hoodies and loungewear.

280GSM±5%Cotton/SpandexAir FleeceEco-Friendly
$4.80/METER
Size: 175CM±5CM
Min. Order: 1 meter
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
Merino Mixed Fabric 330 GSM Soft Warm Brushed Wool Air Fleece 38.1% Bamboo / 17.5% Cotton / 13.9% Poly / 7.4% Spandex / 2.6% Merino Wool for Hoodies Sweatshirts Sweatpants Sportswear38.1% Bamboo 17.5% Cotton 13.9% Polyester 7.4% Spandex 2.6% Merino Wool
Model: BPACWSI330RS6557D

Merino Mixed Fabric 330 GSM Soft Warm Brushed Wool Air Fleece 38.1% Bamboo / 17.5% Cotton / 13.9% Poly / 7.4% Spandex / 2.6% Merino Wool for Hoodies Sweatshirts Sweatpants Sportswear

330 GSM bamboo merino wool blend air fleece fabric with 175cm width. Soft, warm and brushed for hoodies, sweatshirts, sweatpants and sportswear.

330GSM±5%Bamboo/SpandexAir FleeceEco-Friendly
$4.80/METER
Size: 175CM±5CM
Min. Order: 1 meter
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
Merino Mixed Fabric 380 GSM Soft Warm Brushed Wool Air Fleece 35.3% Bamboo / 19% Poly / 16.6% Cotton / 8% Spandex / 2.4% Merino Wool for Hoodies Sweatshirts Sweatpants Sportswear35.3% Bamboo 19% Polyester 16.6% Cotton 8% Spandex 2.4% Merino Wool
Model: BPACWSI380RS6373D

Merino Mixed Fabric 380 GSM Soft Warm Brushed Wool Air Fleece 35.3% Bamboo / 19% Poly / 16.6% Cotton / 8% Spandex / 2.4% Merino Wool for Hoodies Sweatshirts Sweatpants Sportswear

380 GSM bamboo merino wool blend air fleece fabric with 170cm width. Heavyweight, soft, warm and brushed for hoodies, sweatshirts and sportswear.

380GSM±5%Bamboo/SpandexAir FleeceEco-Friendly
$4.80/METER
Size: 170CM±5CM
Min. Order: 1 meter
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
16.3% Bamboo 16.3% Organic Cotton 61.9% Recycled Polyester 5.5% Spandex 400 GSM 165cm Fleece Fabric Double Sides Brushed for Sweatshirts Pants Joggers Leggings Sportswear Yoga Clothing16.3% Bamboo 16.3% Organic Cotton 61.9% Recycled Polyester 5.5% Spandex
Model: BCPSF400RC6379D

16.3% Bamboo 16.3% Organic Cotton 61.9% Recycled Polyester 5.5% Spandex 400 GSM 165cm Fleece Fabric Double Sides Brushed for Sweatshirts Pants Joggers Leggings Sportswear Yoga Clothing

400 GSM heavyweight double-sided brushed fleece fabric with 165cm width and Ne40 yarn count. Bamboo, organic cotton and recycled polyester blend for sweatshirts, joggers, leggings and yoga wear.

400GSM±5%Bamboo/SpandexFleeceEco-Friendly
$4.80/METER
Size: 165CM±5CM
Min. Order: 1 meter
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
48% Bamboo 47% Organic Cotton 5% Spandex 300 GSM French Terry Fabric Double Color Antibacterial Eco-Friendly Soft Knit for Premium Hoodies & Sweatshirts48% Organic Bamboo 47% Organic Cotton 5% Spandex
Model: BCSFT300YBAK1029

48% Bamboo 47% Organic Cotton 5% Spandex 300 GSM French Terry Fabric Double Color Antibacterial Eco-Friendly Soft Knit for Premium Hoodies & Sweatshirts

300 GSM double-color french terry knitted fabric with 170cm width, blending 48% organic bamboo, 47% organic cotton and 5% spandex. Antibacterial, ultra-soft and warm for premium hoodies, sweatshirts and loungewear sets.

300GSM±5%Bamboo/SpandexFrench TerryEco-Friendly
$6.50/METER
Size: 170CM±5CM
Min. Order: 25 kg
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
90% Organic Bamboo 10% Recycle Polyester Terry Fabric 32S 380 GSM 145cm for Soft and Comfortable Bath Towels Robes Hooded Towels90% Organic Bamboo 10% Recycle Polyester
Model: BPT380MLSM

90% Organic Bamboo 10% Recycle Polyester Terry Fabric 32S 380 GSM 145cm for Soft and Comfortable Bath Towels Robes Hooded Towels

380 GSM bamboo terry knitted fabric with 145cm width and 32s yarn, blending 90% organic bamboo and 10% recycled polyester. Soft, thick and absorbent for bath towels, hooded towels and bathrobes.

380GSM±5%Bamboo/PolyesterTerryEco-Friendly
$6.50/METER
Size: 145CM±5CM
Min. Order: 25 kg
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
Eco-Friendly 68% Bamboo 27% Organic Cotton 5% Spandex 240 GSM French Terry Knit Fabric with Matched Rib for Premium Hoodies68% Bamboo 27% Organic Cotton 5% Spandex
Model: BCSFT240YBCQ1008

Eco-Friendly 68% Bamboo 27% Organic Cotton 5% Spandex 240 GSM French Terry Knit Fabric with Matched Rib for Premium Hoodies

240 GSM french terry knitted fabric with 185cm width and NE40 yarn, blending 68% bamboo, 27% organic cotton and 5% spandex. Comfortable, warm and breathable for hoodies, sweatshirts and cozy garments, with matched rib available.

240GSM±5%Bamboo/SpandexFrench TerryEco-Friendly
$6.50/METER
Size: 185CM±5CM
Min. Order: 25 kg
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details
92% Bamboo 8% Spandex 260 GSM NE40 Knit Fabric Antibacterial Eco-Friendly Bamboo French Terry Fabric for Soft and Comfortable Hoodies Sweatshirts92% Organic Bamboo 8% Spandex
Model: BSFT260YBPT1002

92% Bamboo 8% Spandex 260 GSM NE40 Knit Fabric Antibacterial Eco-Friendly Bamboo French Terry Fabric for Soft and Comfortable Hoodies Sweatshirts

260 GSM bamboo spandex french terry knitted fabric with 165cm width and NE40 yarn. 92% organic bamboo and 8% spandex, antibacterial, soft and warm for hoodies, sweatshirts and cozy garments.

260GSM±5%Bamboo/SpandexFrench TerryEco-Friendly
$6.50/METER
Size: 165CM±5CM
Min. Order: 25 kg
In Stock: 1,000 METER
View Details

Showing 1-60 of 138 products

LIAHREN

Premium Eco-Friendly Textiles from China - Sustainable Fabrics, Clothing & Home Textiles for Global Brands

Contact Us

  • Email: info@liahren.com
  • WhatsApp: +86 18601980286
  • Tel: +86-18601980286
  • Add: YANJIAO ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AREA, SANHE CITY, HEBEI PROVINCE 065201 CHINA

Follow Us

© 2026 Liahren. All rights reserved.