
In Stock
Product Overview
70%bamboo 30%cotton | 100% cotton, 100 GSM for 2layers, 70cm, Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly
Function
BreathableBreathableBreathable: open fiber structure allows air circulation and heat release for comfortable all-day wear.Eco-FriendlyEco-FriendlyEco-Friendly: made from renewable or certified organic fibers with low-impact dyeing, reducing water and chemical load.Soft Hand FeelSoft Hand FeelSoft Hand Feel: fine yarns and relaxed finishing give a smooth, gentle touch against the skin.
Bamboo cotton muslin baby sleeping bag for babyComposition: 70% bamboo 30% cotton | 100% cottonConstruction: 2 layers, 4 layersDesign: regular print or print as per customized designSize: 70cm ,80cm, 90cm, 100cm
Specifications
| Model Number | BAMBOO-SLEEP-BAG-100G |
| Composition | 70%bamboo 30%cotton | 100% cotton |
| Construction | 2 layers ,4 layers |
| GSM | 100 GSM for 2layers |
| Size | 70cm ,80cm, 90cm, 100cm |
| Color | regular print or as per customized print design |
| Usage | baby product |
| Feature | Soft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly |
| MOQ | 1000pcs for one customized design or customized color. |
| Suply type | Customized |
| Sample | yes |
| Production time | 35days after print design sample confirmed |
| Package | pp bag |
| Payment term | 50%payment in advance and balance to be paid after production and inspection finished before shipment. |
| Shipment | CIF shipment to worldwide seaport. DDP shipment to warehouse or Amazon by vessel, train and express. Loading port: Shanghai, China. |
| Certification | eco-friendly, organic |
Certifications
eco-friendly · organic
Trade Assurance
Verified Supplier
Fast Delivery
Global Shipping
Factory Videos
All videosSee how this fabric is knitted, dyed, inspected and packed in our own mill before shipment.
Bamboo Cotton Muslin Baby Sleeping Bag 2layers 4layers
(Customer reviews)
Price on request
Min. Order:1000 PIECE
Availability:1,000 PIECE in stock
eco-friendlyorganicEco-Friendly
Trade Assurance
Verified Supplier · 12 Years
Response Time ≤4h
Product Specifications
Basic Information
Model No.BAMBOO-SLEEP-BAG-100G
Size70cm ,80cm, 90cm, 100cm
Material & Technical
Composition70%bamboo 30%cotton | 100% cotton
Weight100GSM for 2layers
FeaturesSoft comfortable,breathable, moisture,eco-friendly
Finishingregular print or as per customized print design
Function
BreathableBreathableBreathable: open fiber structure allows air circulation and heat release for comfortable all-day wear.Eco-FriendlyEco-FriendlyEco-Friendly: made from renewable or certified organic fibers with low-impact dyeing, reducing water and chemical load.Soft Hand FeelSoft Hand FeelSoft Hand Feel: fine yarns and relaxed finishing give a smooth, gentle touch against the skin.
Application & Certification
Applicationbaby product
Certificationeco-friendly, organic
Eco-Friendly Factory
Supplier Information
Company NameLiahren Textiles
Business TypeManufacturer
LocationHebei, China
Delivery & Packaging
Delivery Time35days after print design sample confirmed
Supply AbilityIn-stock items, made-to-order
Packagingpp bag | Sample: yes
Price on request
Min. order 1000 PIECE
You May Also Like
Recommended based on material, weight, and application similarity

Similar Weight
100% Organic Cotton Sand-Washed Crepe Fabric 120GSM – Hemp & Bamboo-Like Texture, Ultra-Soft for Kids’ Clothing & Shirts | GOTS Certified
100%organic cotton120GSM±5%
0
Similar Weight
100% Organic Cotton Twill – 150GSM | Ultra-Soft Sandwashed Finish for Children’s Shirts, Dresses & School Uniforms
100%organic cotton150GSM±5%
0
Similar Weight
100% Organic Cotton Plain Weave Fabric 150GSM 40x40s Crisp, Soft & GOTS-Certified Shirt Fabric for Premium Everyday Wear
100%organic cotton150GSM±5%
0
Similar Weight
100% Organic Cotton Plain Weave Fabric 125GSM 40x40s Crisp, Soft & GOTS-Certified Shirt Fabric for Premium Everyday Wear
100%organic cotton125GSM±5%
0

