



In Stock
1 / 4
Product Overview
Soft & Comfortable, Breathable
Function
BreathableBreathableBreathable: open fiber structure allows air circulation and heat release for comfortable all-day wear.Eco-FriendlyEco-FriendlyEco-Friendly: made from renewable or certified organic fibers with low-impact dyeing, reducing water and chemical load.Soft Hand FeelSoft Hand FeelSoft Hand Feel: fine yarns and relaxed finishing give a smooth, gentle touch against the skin.
37.5%tencel 37%organic cotton 25.5%recycle polyester 200 GSM single jersey fabric comfortable breathable for loungewear T-shirt
| Product | Lyocell tencel organic cotton recycle polyester jersey |
| Model Number | TSR230250MDLS313319 |
| Composition | 37.5% Tencel 37% Organic Cotton 25.5% Recycled Polyester |
| Construction & Yarn Count | Single jersey |
| Weight | 200 GSM±5% |
| Width | 180CM±5CM |
| Colors | Stock colors supply |
| Use | T-Shirt, Fashion clothing |
| Feature | Soft & Comfortable, Breathable |
| MOQ | 25kgs. |
| Supply type | Stock supply |
| Sample | Yes |
| Leading Time | 7days |
| Package | About 25kgs/roll, about 50-100meters/roll. Roll size: 180cm*20cm*20cm. Bale material: inner PE bag + outer plastic bale. |
| Payment term | 50%payment in advance and balance to be paid after production and inspection finished before shipment. |
| Transportation | CIF shipment to worldwide seaport. DDP shipment to warehouse or Amazon by vessel, train and express. Loading port: Shanghai, China. |
| Certification | Eco-Friendly & Sustainable |
| Factory | Eco-friendly recycle close loop production lines |
Certifications
Eco-Friendly & Sustainable
Trade Assurance
Verified Supplier
Fast Delivery
Global Shipping
Factory Videos
All videosSee how this fabric is knitted, dyed, inspected and packed in our own mill before shipment.
37.5%tencel 37%organic cotton 25.5%recycle polyester 200 GSM single jersey fabric comfortable breathable for loungewear T-shirt
(Customer reviews)
Price on request
Min. Order:25 kgs
Availability:1,000 Meter in stock
Eco-Friendly & SustainableEco-Friendly
Trade Assurance
Verified Supplier · 12 Years
Response Time ≤4h
Product Specifications
Basic Information
Model No.TSR230250MDLS313319
Material & Technical
Composition37.5% Tencel 37% Organic Cotton 25.5% Recycled Polyester
Weight200GSM±5%
Width180CM±5CM
Knitting TypeSingle Jersey
Yarn CountSingle jersey
FeaturesSoft Hand Feel, Breathable, Eco-Friendly
FinishingEco-friendly reactive colors
Function
BreathableBreathableBreathable: open fiber structure allows air circulation and heat release for comfortable all-day wear.Eco-FriendlyEco-FriendlyEco-Friendly: made from renewable or certified organic fibers with low-impact dyeing, reducing water and chemical load.Soft Hand FeelSoft Hand FeelSoft Hand Feel: fine yarns and relaxed finishing give a smooth, gentle touch against the skin.
Application & Certification
ApplicationTops & T-Shirts, Loungewear & Pajamas
CertificationEco-Friendly & Sustainable
Eco-Friendly Factory
Supplier Information
Company NameLiahren Textiles
Business TypeManufacturer
LocationHebei, China
Delivery & Packaging
Delivery Time7days
Supply AbilityStock supply
PackagingAbout 25kgs/roll, about 50-100meters/roll. Roll size: 180cm*20cm*20cm. Bale material: inner PE bag + outer plastic bale.
Price on request
Min. order 25 kgs
You May Also Like
Recommended based on material, weight, and application similarity

Similar Weight
100% organic cotton Weft Interlock 190 GSM±5% 180CM±5CM Ne50 for Fashion Tshirt - CI190RS9182
100% organic cotton190GSM±5%
0
Similar Weight
100% organic cotton Single jersey, siro compact yarn N40/2 200 GSM±5% 185CM±5CM for Tshirt, Clothing - CJ200QS1568/8844
100% organic cotton200GSM±5%
0
Similar Weight
100% organic cotton Weft single jersey 190 GSM±5% 185CM±5CM Ne21 for summer T-shirts, undershirts, and base layers - CJ190YBCM1009
100% organic cotton190GSM±5%
0
Similar Weight
100% Organic Cotton Twill Fabric 200GSM Ne 32 – Ultra-Soft, Durable & Breathable for Kids’ Clothing, School Uniforms, Pants & Dresses
100%organic cotton200GSM±5%
0

